|
SELAH SCHERMAN
( Bib # 108 )
New Market, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
HALLIE HANSEN
( Bib # 130 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
OLIVIA NERO
( Bib # 259 )
Bottineau, ND
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Maddie Raschke
( Bib # 377 )
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
LAUREN MUNGER
( Bib # 261 )
Mpls, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
ELLIE MUNGER
( Bib # 260 )
Mpls, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
PIPER GARTNER
( Bib # 134 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Nikita Finnerty
( Bib # 154 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MARLEE GARTNER
( Bib # 322 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MADISON GARTNER
( Bib # 323 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
YESENIA BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 142 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
JENNAROSE OLSON
( Bib # 253 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Sonia POND
( Bib # 542 )
St Louis Park, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
COLETTE MELLER
( Bib # 552 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RUTA WHEELOCK
( Bib # 508 )
Duluth, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
KELLY BUSSE
( Bib # 355 )
Darwin, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MEGAN HAUBER
( Bib # 128 )
Ridgeway, IA
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY TORGERSON
( Bib # 102 )
Owatonna, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MARI KIVISTO
( Bib # 291 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
AMANDA DEKAN
( Bib # 592 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
JACQUELINE MANEY
( Bib # 556 )
Cedar Falls, IA
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ERIKA KRAFT
( Bib # 125 )
Moorhead, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Rachel Carpenter
( Bib # 353 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARIANN HANSEN
( Bib # 131 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
RONNIE LAJOIE
( Bib # 568 )
Iron River, WI
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|