|
SELAH SCHERMAN
( Bib # 108 )
New Market, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
HALLIE HANSEN
( Bib # 130 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
PIPER GARTNER
( Bib # 134 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Nikita Finnerty
( Bib # 154 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
YESENIA BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 142 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MEGAN HAUBER
( Bib # 128 )
Ridgeway, IA
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY TORGERSON
( Bib # 102 )
Owatonna, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ERIKA KRAFT
( Bib # 125 )
Moorhead, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MARIANN HANSEN
( Bib # 131 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
ESTHER FAIRBOURNE
( Bib # 136 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Anna Duray
( Bib # 147 )
Edina, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
AUTUMN RASMUSSEN
( Bib # 113 )
Madison, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Rebecca Ansari
( Bib # 150 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
JAMEY MARGOLF
( Bib # 118 )
Apple Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
Amy Dawson
( Bib # 146 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
NANCY SCHNEIDER
( Bib # 107 )
Trommald, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
ROXANNE ROGERS
( Bib # 112 )
Sheboygan, WI
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
OLIVIA NERO
( Bib # 259 )
Bottineau, ND
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
ELLIE MUNGER
( Bib # 260 )
Mpls, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
LAUREN MUNGER
( Bib # 261 )
Mpls, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Maddie Raschke
( Bib # 377 )
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MARLEE GARTNER
( Bib # 322 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MADISON GARTNER
( Bib # 323 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
JENNAROSE OLSON
( Bib # 253 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
KELLY BUSSE
( Bib # 355 )
Darwin, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|