|
MARGARET ADAMEK
( Bib # 73 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
ASHLEY ANGLIN
( Bib # 74 )
Columbia City, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
JAIME BECKER
( Bib # 93 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
KATHY BOGER
( Bib # 116 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
LISA BRINK-HANSEN
( Bib # 52 )
Kalamazoo, MI
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
SANDRA CASTILLO
( Bib # 105 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
SARAH CAUDILL
( Bib # 153 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Elite
|
1 - 98
|
|
|
SARAH CAUDILL
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
MELISSA COOK
( Bib # 47 )
Jonesboro, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
DANIELLE DATTILIO
( Bib # 101 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
RODELIZ DAVID
( Bib # 45 )
Zion, IL
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
MICHELLE FOX
( Bib # 27 )
Hartford City, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
JODI GENTH
( Bib # 84 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
MONICA GUILLAUD
( Bib # 50 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Aqua Bike
|
1 - 98
|
|
|
STACEY HARTMAN
( Bib # 11 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
ANGEL HEYERLY
( Bib # 18 )
Ossian, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
ERICA HUBER
( Bib # 39 )
Francesville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
ERIN KEPPELER
( Bib # 33 )
Jonesboro, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
ASHLEE KINDRED
( Bib # 37 )
New Castle, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
KELLY KNABLE
Wabash, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
KELLY KNABLE
( Bib # 9 )
Wabash, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
Kim Larson
( Bib # 148 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
MICHELLE MANNIA
( Bib # 132 )
Granger, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
MELINDA MCCORKLE
( Bib # 134 )
Marion, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
TERRI MCCURDY
( Bib # 61 )
ANDERSON, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
55 - 59
|
|