|
Elizabeth Acosta
( Bib # 274 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Allison Acosta
( Bib # 275 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Emily Antman
( Bib # 342 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Ethan Arienti
( Bib # 455 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Mia Armas
( Bib # 430 )
Madison, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
RYAN AUBEL
( Bib # 543 )
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Angelina Avina
( Bib # 409 )
Shelton, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Scarlett Azzollini
( Bib # 235 )
Southbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Colton Bader
( Bib # 453 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Delaney Bajda
( Bib # 145 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Declan Bajda
( Bib # 146 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Samson Bateni
( Bib # 139 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Logan Bello
( Bib # 135 )
Monroe, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Maya Bennett
( Bib # 404 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Justin Berendt
( Bib # 530 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Aubree Beyers
( Bib # 427 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Kyle Bickelhaupt
( Bib # 458 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Caterina Brown
( Bib # 93 )
Waterbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Mason Brown
( Bib # 98 )
Waterbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Christian Buckley
( Bib # 337 )
Branford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Dylan Burgess
( Bib # 174 )
Middletown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Tyler Burns
( Bib # 243 )
Bethel, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Samuel Byrne
( Bib # 97 )
Waterbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Scott Calhoun
( Bib # 39 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Pedro Canto
( Bib # 266 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|